Sezóna
|
Hráč
|
Brankář
|
Obránce
|
Záchvat
|
Přehrávač (podle médií)
|
Trenér (podle médií)
|
2021/22
|
Zviad Kupatadze ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Zviad Kupatadze ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Nando ( norilský nikl )
|
Yanar Asadov ( KPRF )
|
|
|
2020/21
|
Sergej Abramov ( Sinara )
|
Dmitrij Putilov ( Sinara )
|
Sergej Abramovič ( Tjumen )
|
Ruslan Kudziev ( Norilsk Nickel )
|
Sergej Abramov ( Sinara )
|
Jevgenij Davletšin ( Sinara )
|
2019/20
|
Arťom Nijazov ( KPRF )
|
Dmitrij Putilov ( Sinara )
|
Romulo ( CPRF )
|
Yanar Asadov ( KPRF )
|
Arťom Nijazov ( KPRF )
|
Besik Zoidze ( CPRF )
|
2018/19
|
Romulo ( CPRF )
|
Miodrag Aksentievich ( Tjumen )
|
Sergej Abramovič ( Tjumen )
|
Arťom Antoškin ( Tjumen )
|
Arťom Antoškin ( Tjumen )
|
Igor Putilov ( Tjumen )
|
2017/18
|
Daniil Davydov ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Miodrag Aksentievich ( Tjumen )
|
Nando ( Gazprom-Ugra )
|
Sergej Abramov ( Sinara )
|
Ruslan Kudziev ( Sibiryak , Norilsk Nickel )
|
Evgeny Kuksevich ( Sibiryak , Norilsk Nickel )
|
2016/17
|
Robinho ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
Zviad Kupatadze ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Eder Lima ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Eskerdinha ( Dina )
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
2015/16
|
Robinho ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Gustavo ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Cirilo ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
Fernandinho ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
2014/15
|
Robinho ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Zviad Kupatadze ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Romulo ( Dynamo (MO) )
|
Dmitrij Lyskov ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
Fernandinho ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
Kaká ( Gazprom-Yugra )
|
2013/14
|
Alemao ( Dina )
|
Pavel Štěpánov ( Dina )
|
Carlinhos ( Dina )
|
Eskerdinha ( Dina )
|
Dmitrij Prudnikov ( Dina )
|
2012/13
|
Fernandinho ( Moskevská oblast Dynamo )
|
Gustavo ( sibiřský )
|
Nikolay Pereverzev ( Tjumen )
|
Ferran ( Tjumen )
|
Fernandinho ( Dynamo Moskva )
|
2011/12
|
Fernandinho ( Moskevská oblast Dynamo )
|
Gustavo ( sibiřský )
|
Nikolay Pereverzev ( Tjumen )
|
Dmitrij Prudnikov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
2010/11
|
Dmitrij Prudnikov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Tetování ( Dynamo (MO) )
|
Fernandinho ( Moskevská oblast Dynamo )
|
2009/10
|
Afranio ( Tjumen )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Tatu ( Dynamo-Yamal )
|
Dmitrij Prudnikov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
2008/09
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( Dynamo-Jamal )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Konstantin Mayevsky ( Dynamo-Yamal )
|
Dmitrij Prudnikov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
2007/08
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Tetování ( Dynamo )
|
Cirilo ( Dynamo )
|
2006/07
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Pavel Štěpánov ( Dynamo )
|
Tetování ( Dynamo )
|
Cirilo ( Dynamo )
|
2005/06
|
Cirilo ( Dynamo )
|
Pavel Štěpánov ( Dynamo )
|
Konstantin Mayevsky ( Dynamo )
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
2004/05
|
Joan ( Dynamo )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Michail Markin ( Dina )
|
Vladislav Shayachmetov ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
2003/04
|
Cirilo ( Dynamo )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Pele junior ( Dynamo )
|
Sergej Ivanov ( Dynamo )
|
2002/03
|
Vladislav Shchuchko ( Norilsk Nickel )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Konstantin Mayevsky ( Dynamo )
|
Sergej Koridze ( Dina )
|
2001/02
|
Shoko ( Norilsk Nickel )
|
Sergej Zuev ( VIZ-Sinara )
|
Sergey Malyshev ( GKI-Gazprom )
|
Sergej Koridze ( Dina )
|
2000/01
|
Alexander Khamidulin ( Spartak )
|
Andrey Popkov ( Spartak )
|
Denis Agafonov ( VIZ )
|
Alexey Kiselyov ( TTG-Java )
|
1999/00
|
Jorginho ( GKI-Gazprom )
|
Oleg Denisov ( Dina )
|
Denis Agafonov ( VIZ )
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( Dina )
|
1998/99
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( Dina )
|
Oleg Denisov ( Dina )
|
Denis Agafonov ( VIZ )
|
Alexey Kiselyov ( Minkas )
|
1997/98
|
Alexander Verizhnikov ( Dina )
|
Oleg Tolstikhin ( Čeljabinsk )
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dina )
|
Arkady Bely ( Dina )
|
1996/97
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dina )
|
Ilya Samokhin ( Dina )
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dina )
|
Alexey Kiselyov ( KSM-24 )
|
1995/96
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( Dina )
|
Oleg Denisov ( Dina )
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dina )
|
Alexey Kiselyov ( KSM-24 )
|
1994/95
|
Alexey Kiselyov ( KSM-24 )
|
Gennadij Afanasiev ( Minkas )
|
Temur Alekberov ( Dina )
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( Dina )
|
1993/94
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( Dina )
|
Vladimir Filatov ( Minkas )
|
Valery Linnikov ( Phoenix )
|
Boris Chukhlov ( Dina )
|
1992/93
|
Alexander Verizhnikov ( KSM-24 )
|
Oleg Denisov ( Dina )
|
Valery Linnikov ( Phoenix )
|
Arkady Bely ( Dina )
|
1992
|
Alexander Rasputin (Rostselmash)
|
Viktor Shchelkunov ( Spartak )
|
Alexey Stepanov ( Dina )
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( Dina )
|
1991
|
Alexander Verizhnikov ( KSM-24 )
|
Igor Dolgarev (Agros-Intex)
|
Igor Semjonov ( KSM-24 )
|
Konstantin Eremenko ( mechanik )
|